Rally Argentino DirecTV
   Rally Argentino DirecTV ACA FIA CDA
CAMPEONATO  DE PILOTOS  2020
AÑO
RC2
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Federico Villagra 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59
 
  2
  Augusto D´Agostini 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  3
  Miguel Baldoni 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
 
  4
  Marcos Ligato 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
 
  5
  Rodrigo Zeballos 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
 
  6
  Martín Scuncio 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
 
  7
  Federico Cadamuro 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
 
  8
  Gerónimo Padilla 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
 
  9
  Leandro Bonnín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
 
  10
  Lucas Machado 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
 
  11
  David Nalbandian 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
 
  12
  Antonio Prevedello 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  13
  Nadia Cutro 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  14
  Ariel Nicolás 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  15
  Claudio Robustelli 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  16
  Diego Miceli 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  17
  Juan José Décima 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  18
  César Folledo 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  19
  Gastón Pasten 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  20
  Dennis Romero 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  21
  Alejandro Menéndez 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  22
  Fernando Álvarez Castellano 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  23
  Matías Nazareno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
 
RC2 COPA PIRELLI
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Lucas Machado 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56
 
  2
  Fernando Álvarez Castellano 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  3
  Gastón Pasten 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
 
  4
  Dennis Romero 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  5
  César Folledo 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  6
  Juan José Décima 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  7
  Ariel Nicolás 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
 
RC3 JUNIOR COPA ELAION
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Ricardo Daparte
56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56
 
  2
  Paulo Soria
47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47
 
  3
  Victorio Ballay
40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
 
  4
  Germán Galfrascoli
34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
 
  5
  Juan Soria
28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
 
  6
  Carlos Cataldo
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  7
  Ricardo Collado
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  8
  Bautista Menéndez
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  9
  Juan Saralegui
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
COPA SENIOR
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Antonio Prevedello 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59
 
  2
  Fernando Álvarez Castellano 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
 
  3
  Juan Soria 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
 
  4
  Enrique García 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
 
  5
  Carlos Cataldo 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  6
  Ricardo Collado 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  7
  Juan Saralegui 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
RC2N
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
RC5
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Damián Ibarra 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  2
  Martín Maisonnave 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  3
  Nicolás González 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43
 
  4
  Adrián Sánchez 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
 
  5
  Gastón Pedrido 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
 
  6
  Pablo Morán 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
 
  7
  Enrique García 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
 
  8
  Sebastián Landa 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  9
  José María Iribarren 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
 
 
   Concepto