Rally Argentino DirecTV
   Rally Argentino DirecTV ACA FIA CDA
CAMPEONATO  DE NAVEGANTES  2021
 
RC2A
 
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
   
total
  1
  Alberto Alvarez
47 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     106
 
  2
  Juan Pablo Monasterolo
41 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     85
 
  3
  Santiago García
56 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     75
 
  4
  José Díaz
30 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     68
 
  5
  Gerardo Scicolone
34 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     44
 
  6
  Sebastian Vera
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     20
 
 
RC2B
 
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
   
total
  1
  Nicolas García
39 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95
 
  2
  Matias Ramos
42 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69
 
  3
  Luis Allende
56 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66
 
  4
  Gustavo Franchello
16 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60
 
  5
  Sebastián González
32 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59
 
  6
  Pablo Olmos
27 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50
 
  7
  Virginia Klus
13 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50
 
  8
  Juan Pablo Carrera
10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41
 
  9
  Ruben García
22 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
 
  10
  Fernando Mussano
22 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38
 
  11
  Luciano Bombaci
10 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27
 
  12
  Valentín Folledo
17 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27
 
  13
  Mariano Pissaco
10 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23
 
  14
  Leonardo Suaya
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
  15
  Eugenio Arrieta
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
 
 
RC2B Copa Pirelli
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Pablo Olmos 59 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
 
  2
  Fernando Mussano 46 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87
 
  3
  Valentín Folledo 39 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  4
  Luciano Bombaci 10 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  5
  Mariano Pissaco 10 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  6
  Eugenio Arrieta 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
 
RC2N
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Vicente Andreatta 46 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97
 
  2
  Matias Aranguren 39 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82
 
  3
  Luis Catalfamo 59 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81
 
  4
  Claudio Ocampo 16 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60
 
  5
  Luis Catalfamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
 
 
RC3 JUNIOR COPA ELAION
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Victorio Ballay
59 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
 
  2
  Jorge Fontana
34 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73
 
  3
  Paulo Soria
46 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65
 
  4
  Walter Dagostini
30 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56
 
  5
  Juan Soria
22 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  6
  Luis Martínez Rodríguez
10 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53
 
  7
  Carlos Cataldo
39 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49
 
  8
  Sebastián Monserrat
18 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
 
  9
  Juan Saraleguy
26 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
 
  10
  Héctor Acuña
10 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
 
  11
  Ricardo Daparte
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
  12
  Pablo Moran
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
 
RC5
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Miguel Fontana 56 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107
 
  2
  Federico Maisonnave 49 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90
 
  3
  Matias Cardano 39 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85
 
  4
  Juan Pablo Del Riego 33 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73
 
  5
  Juan José Brusco 24 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53
 
  6
  Rodolfo Guevara 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
 
  7
  Franco Amaya 29 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39
 
  8
  Gonzalo Díaz 12 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
 
  9
  Diego De Haro 10 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
 
  10
  Marcelo Brizio 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30
 
  11
  Nicolás Capurro 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26
 
  12
  Matias Correa 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
 
COPA SENIOR
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Vicente Andreatta 47 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92
 
  2
  Fernando Acosta 38 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91
 
  3
  José Díaz 33 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72
 
  4
  Gustavo Andreu 56 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66
 
  5
  Juan Turra 33 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66
 
  6
  Luis Gatica 22 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60
 
  7
  Gonzalo Yoldi 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
 
  8
  Emanuel Rozados 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20
 
 
   Concepto