Rally Argentino DirecTV
   Rally Argentino DirecTV ACA FIA CDA
CAMPEONATO  DE navegantes  2020
AÑO
RC2
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Virginia Klus 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59
 
  2
  Juan Pablo Carrera 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  3
  Gustavo Franchello 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36
 
  4
  Rubén García 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33
 
  5
  Luis Allende 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
 
  6
  Sebastián Vera 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25
 
  7
  Zacarías García 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
 
  8
  Nicolás García 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
 
  9
  Martín Baucero 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
 
  10
  Matías Aranguren 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
 
  11
  Santiago García 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
 
  12
  Luciano Bombaci 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  13
  Vicente Andreatta 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  14
  Matías Giandon 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  15
  Fernando Puchuri 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  16
  Mario Del Riego 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  17
  Marcos Bazán 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  18
  Valentín Folledo 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  19
  Matías Ramos 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  20
  Mariano Pissaco 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  21
  Leonardo Londero 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  22
  Pablo Monasterolo 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
  23
  Nelson Tomada 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
 
RC2A COPA PIRELLI
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Matías Aranguren 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56
 
  2
  Pablo Monasterolo 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  3
  Matías Ramos 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22
 
  4
  Mariano Pissaco 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  5
  Valentín Folledo 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  6
  Marcos Bazán 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  7
  Matías Giandon 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
 
RC3 JUNIOR COPA ELAION
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
  1
  Tomás Daparte
56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56
 
  2
  Sergio Daparte
47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47
 
  3
  Andrés Delía
40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40
 
  4
  Mariano Real
34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
 
  5
  Miguel Recalt
28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
 
  6
  Francisco Franchello
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  7
  Claudio Ocampo
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  8
  Juan Caselli
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
 
  9
  Gonzalo Yoldi
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
COPA SENIOR
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Vicente Andreatta 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59
 
  2
  Pablo Monasterolo 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46
 
  3
  Miguel Recalt 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37
 
  4
  Gonzalo Martínez 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32
 
  5
  Francisco Franchello 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
 
  6
  Claudio Ocampo 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  7
  Gonzalo Yoldi 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
 
RC2N
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
RC5
  Nombre y apellido
Marca
10º
total
 
  1
  Fernando Acosta 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54
 
  2
  Federico Maisonnave 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44
 
  3
  Gonzalo Díaz 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43
 
  4
  Ignacio Uez Ahumada 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34
 
  5
  Jorge Urquiza 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28
 
  6
  Pablo González 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24
 
  7
  Gonzalo Martínez 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21
 
  8
  Juan Cruz Varela 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
  9
  Juan José Brusco 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
 
 
 
   Concepto